|
Sachgebiet: Sozialwissenschaften - Politik Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
|
Ergebnis: 16 Treffer
|
|
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Medlicott, Rohan, Dakin Douglas and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XVI. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1968. | | Beschreibung: | 1003 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband First Series, Volume 16. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine and front conver faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.098 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #432008 |
| 37,70€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Butler, Rohan, M. A. Douglas Dakin and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. Second Series, Volume IX: 1919. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1965. | | Beschreibung: | 712 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband Second Series, Volume 9. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.088 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #431997 |
| 18,50€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Butler, Rohan, J. P. T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume IV: 1919. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1952. | | Beschreibung: | 1277 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband First Series, Volume 4-1919. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, binding to front and back cover broken, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.087 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #431996 |
| 18,50€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Butler, Rohan, J.P.T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XIV. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1966. | | Beschreibung: | 645 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband First Series, Volume 14. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.096 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #432006 |
| 18,50€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Butler, Rohan, J.P.T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XV. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1967. | | Beschreibung: | 835 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband First Series, Volume 15. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.095 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #432005 |
| 18,50€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Butler, Rohan, J. P. T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XI. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1961. | | Beschreibung: | 747 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband First Series, Volume 11. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.086 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #431995 |
| 18,50€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Butler, Rohan, J. P. T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XIII. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1963. | | Beschreibung: | 746 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband First Series, Volume 13. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.085 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #431994 |
| 18,50€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Medlicott, Rohan, Dakin Douglas and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XVI. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1968. | | Beschreibung: | 1003 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband First Series, Volume 16. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.097 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #432007 |
| 37,70€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Medlicott, W. N., Douglas Dakin and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. Series IA, Volume I. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1966. | | Beschreibung: | 881 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband Series IA, Volume 1. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.092 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #432001 |
| 37,70€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Medlicott, W. N., Douglas Dakin and M. E. Lambert (editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. Series IA, Volume II. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1968. | | Beschreibung: | 958 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband Series IA, Volume 2. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.093 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #432002 |
| 37,70€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Woodward, E. L. and Rohan Butler (Editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume V: 1919. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1954. | | Beschreibung: | 1065 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband First Series, Volume 5: 1919. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, binding to front cover broken, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.084 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #431993 |
| 18,50€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Woodward, E.L. and Rohan Butler (Editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume II: 1919. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1948. | | Beschreibung: | 971 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband First Series, Volume 2: 1919. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.094 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #432004 |
| 18,50€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Woodward, E.L. and Rohan Butler (Editors) | | Titel: | Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. Second Series, Volume I: 1919. | | Verlag: | London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1947. | | Beschreibung: | 602 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband Second Series, Volume 1. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.090 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #431999 |
| 18,50€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Bergmann, Gernot | | Titel: | Der Staatsratsgedanke im parlamentarischen Deutschland: Zur Verfasssungsgeschichte und aktuellen Verfassungsreformdiskussion. Fundamenta Juridica, Band 25. | | Verlag: | Baden-Baden, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft, 1994. | | Beschreibung: | 397 Seiten, Broschiert Einband mit minimalen Lagerspuren (hinterer Einbanddeckel mit Knick), sonst tadelloser, neuwertiger Zustand! B40.034 | | ISBN/ISSN: | 3789036382 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #4281 I3789036382 |
| 7,60€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Scupin, Hans Ulrich, Ulrich Scheuner und Dieter Wyduckel | | Titel: | Althusius - Bibliographie. 2 Halbbände. Bibliographie zur politischen Ideengeschichte und Staatslehre, zum Staatsrecht und zur Verfassungsgeschichte des 16. bis 18. Jahrhunderts. | | Verlag: | Berlin, Duncker & Humblot, 1973. | | Beschreibung: | LVII, 1084 Seiten gebundene Ausgabe, Bibliothekseinband Gebundenes, ausgemustertes Bibliotheksexemplar mit Bibliotheks-Signatur ohne Schutzumschlag, Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Einband am ersten Halbband am hinteren Gelenk am Kapital Leinen 1cm abgelöst, Stempel und Bibl-Verweise auf den ersten Seiten, Blattschnitt gestempelt, sonst innen sehr gut erhalten (keine Unterstreichungen o.ä.). S2E.040 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #435322 |
| 109,00€ inkl. MwSt.
|
| Händler: | Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat) | | Autor: | Bracher, Karl Dietrich, Christopher Dawson und Willi Geiger | | Titel: | Die moderne Demokratie und ihr Recht. Band 1: Grundlagen, Band 2: Staats- und Verfassungsrecht. | | Verlag: | Tübingen, J.C.B. Mohr, 1966. | | Beschreibung: | Band I: XVI, 801 Seiten, Band II: XIV, 999 Seiten, gebundene Ausgabe, Bibliothekseinband Hier: 2 Bände. - Gebundene, ausgemusterte Bibliotheksexemplare mit Bibliotheks-Signatur ohne Schutzumschlag, Einbände mit Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren (Band II mit Kratzer auf Buchdeckel), Stempel und Bibl-Verweise auf den ersten Seiten, Blattschnitt gestempelt und fleckig, sonst innen sehr gut erhalten (keine Unterstreichungen o.ä.). S2E.039 | | Versandkosten: | Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten) | | #435297 |
| 79,00€ inkl. MwSt.
|
|
Ergebnis: 16 Treffer
|
|
|
|
|