Sachgebiet: Sozialwissenschaften - Politik
Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)

Die aktuelle Seite als PDF herunterladen... Ergebnis: 16 Treffer
Seite:
1

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Medlicott, Rohan, Dakin Douglas and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XVI.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1968.
Beschreibung: 1003 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
First Series, Volume 16. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine and front conver faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.098
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#432008

37,70€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Butler, Rohan, M. A. Douglas Dakin and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. Second Series, Volume IX: 1919.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1965.
Beschreibung: 712 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
Second Series, Volume 9. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.088
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#431997

18,50€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Butler, Rohan, J. P. T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume IV: 1919.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1952.
Beschreibung: 1277 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
First Series, Volume 4-1919. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, binding to front and back cover broken, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.087
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#431996

18,50€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Butler, Rohan, J.P.T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XIV.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1966.
Beschreibung: 645 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
First Series, Volume 14. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.096
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#432006

18,50€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Butler, Rohan, J.P.T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XV.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1967.
Beschreibung: 835 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
First Series, Volume 15. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.095
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#432005

18,50€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Butler, Rohan, J. P. T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XI.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1961.
Beschreibung: 747 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
First Series, Volume 11. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.086
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#431995

18,50€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Butler, Rohan, J. P. T. Bury and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XIII.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1963.
Beschreibung: 746 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
First Series, Volume 13. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.085
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#431994

18,50€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Medlicott, Rohan, Dakin Douglas and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume XVI.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1968.
Beschreibung: 1003 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
First Series, Volume 16. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.097
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#432007

37,70€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Medlicott, W. N., Douglas Dakin and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. Series IA, Volume I.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1966.
Beschreibung: 881 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
Series IA, Volume 1. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.092
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#432001

37,70€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Medlicott, W. N., Douglas Dakin and M. E. Lambert (editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. Series IA, Volume II.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1968.
Beschreibung: 958 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
Series IA, Volume 2. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.093
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#432002

37,70€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Woodward, E. L. and Rohan Butler (Editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume V: 1919.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1954.
Beschreibung: 1065 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
First Series, Volume 5: 1919. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, binding to front cover broken, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.084
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#431993

18,50€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Woodward, E.L. and Rohan Butler (Editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. First Series, Volume II: 1919.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1948.
Beschreibung: 971 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
First Series, Volume 2: 1919. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.094
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#432004

18,50€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Woodward, E.L. and Rohan Butler (Editors)
Titel: Documents on British Foreign Policy, 1919-1939. Second Series, Volume I: 1919.
Verlag: London, Her Majesty`s Stationary Office, 1947.
Beschreibung: 602 pages, Hardcover/Pappeinband
Second Series, Volume 1. Library copy with library seals on the spine as well as library stamps on the cuttings as well as on the title page. No dust wrapper, cover with signs of storage and abrasion, colour of spine faded by sunlight, spine ends slightly knocked, pages and cuttings slightly darkened, inside still very good condition. S4B.090
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#431999

18,50€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Bergmann, Gernot
Titel: Der Staatsratsgedanke im parlamentarischen Deutschland: Zur Verfasssungsgeschichte und aktuellen Verfassungsreformdiskussion. Fundamenta Juridica, Band 25.
Verlag: Baden-Baden, Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft, 1994.
Beschreibung: 397 Seiten, Broschiert
Einband mit minimalen Lagerspuren (hinterer Einbanddeckel mit Knick), sonst tadelloser, neuwertiger Zustand! B40.034
ISBN/ISSN: 3789036382
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#4281 I3789036382

7,60€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Scupin, Hans Ulrich, Ulrich Scheuner und Dieter Wyduckel
Titel: Althusius - Bibliographie. 2 Halbbände. Bibliographie zur politischen Ideengeschichte und Staatslehre, zum Staatsrecht und zur Verfassungsgeschichte des 16. bis 18. Jahrhunderts.
Verlag: Berlin, Duncker & Humblot, 1973.
Beschreibung: LVII, 1084 Seiten gebundene Ausgabe, Bibliothekseinband
Gebundenes, ausgemustertes Bibliotheksexemplar mit Bibliotheks-Signatur ohne Schutzumschlag, Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Einband am ersten Halbband am hinteren Gelenk am Kapital Leinen 1cm abgelöst, Stempel und Bibl-Verweise auf den ersten Seiten, Blattschnitt gestempelt, sonst innen sehr gut erhalten (keine Unterstreichungen o.ä.). S2E.040
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#435322

109,00€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Händler: Buchhaus Stern-Verlag e.K. (Abt. Versandantiquariat)
Autor: Bracher, Karl Dietrich, Christopher Dawson und Willi Geiger
Titel: Die moderne Demokratie und ihr Recht. Band 1: Grundlagen, Band 2: Staats- und Verfassungsrecht.
Verlag: Tübingen, J.C.B. Mohr, 1966.
Beschreibung: Band I: XVI, 801 Seiten, Band II: XIV, 999 Seiten, gebundene Ausgabe, Bibliothekseinband
Hier: 2 Bände. - Gebundene, ausgemusterte Bibliotheksexemplare mit Bibliotheks-Signatur ohne Schutzumschlag, Einbände mit Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren (Band II mit Kratzer auf Buchdeckel), Stempel und Bibl-Verweise auf den ersten Seiten, Blattschnitt gestempelt und fleckig, sonst innen sehr gut erhalten (keine Unterstreichungen o.ä.). S2E.039
Versandkosten:Individualpreis (Vereinigte Staaten)
#435297

79,00€
inkl. MwSt.

 Informationen & Bestellen

Die aktuelle Seite als PDF herunterladen... Ergebnis: 16 Treffer
Seite:
1

 

Biblioman.at
Die Europäische Datenbank für neue und antiquarische Bücher, Musik, Fotos, Kunst + Design
Impressum | Datenschutz | AGB Seitenanfang